Memorize the squares!
Level | {{mem.testManager.stageNum}}
Lives | {{mem.testManager.remainingLives}}
Combo | x{{mem.testManager.combo}}
{{mem.testManager.score}} points

Click to start

Memory Test

Highest level: {{mem.testManager.highestStage}}
Score: {{mem.testManager.score}}

See how you stack up against others!

Save

Current Top 10

RankUsernameHighest LevelScore
1zenoob09150999999999
2Tom Pfennig6027607729
3Kiran Eastman4622815723
4Jámez hall5112036364
5Makkaroo LOL426073811
6Rômulo Marques475167268
7Ignas Talandzevičius393408892
8Scvtts343121357
9hitmclerbutts362174456
10Ben Baeyens302079072

About the test

Every level, a number of tiles will flash white. Memorize them, and pick them again after the tiles are reset!

Levels get progressively more difficult, to challenge your skills.

Each click is scored by COMBO x LEVEL.

If you miss a tile, the COMBO counter resets.

If you miss 3 tiles on a level, you go back one level, and lose one life.